Amagansett rentals

13 rentals

Sort: Newest

Amagansett · Added 4 days ago

51 Miankoma Ln

51 Miankoma Lane · 6 beds · 6.5 baths · 6,000 sq ft

Listed by Christopher Covert, Modlin Group Hamptons

Summer season$535,000

View

Amagansett · Added 5 days ago

Amagansett Post Modern

Address on request · 4 beds · 3.5 baths · 4,000 sq ft

Listed by Saunders & Associates

January$8,000

View

Amagansett · Added 5 days ago

Amagansett Rental

Address on request · 4 beds · 3 baths · 4,000 sq ft

Listed by Saunders & Associates

July$50,000

View

Amagansett · Added 5 days ago

Awesome In Amagansett Lanes

Address on request · 6 beds · 6.5 baths · 7,250 sq ft

Listed by Saunders & Associates

Summer season$750,000

View

Amagansett · Added 5 days ago

Amagansett With Tennis

Address on request · 4 beds · 3.5 baths · 2,750 sq ft

Listed by Saunders & Associates

Summer season$84,000

View

Amagansett · Added 5 days ago

Bell Estate

Address on request · 5 beds · 4.5 baths · 4,440 sq ft

Listed by Saunders & Associates

June$40,000

View

Amagansett · Added 5 days ago

Special Delivery

Address on request · 3 beds · 2 baths · 2,000 sq ft

Listed by Saunders & Associates

Summer season$69,000

View

Amagansett · Added 5 days ago

Up On Bluff

Address on request · 4 beds · 4.5 baths · 4,000 sq ft

Listed by Saunders & Associates

Summer season$150,000

View

Amagansett · Added 5 days ago

Indian Wells Summer

14 Indian Wells Highway · 3 beds · 2.5 baths · 2,200 sq ft

Listed by Saunders & Associates

July$70,000

View

Amagansett rentals at a glance

13 rentals are listed now, 8 with a pool and 4 on the water or with a water view. Prices are the brokers’ asking rents and are shown for each term separately.

  • Summer season: $69,000 to $750,000, typically $150,000 (7 homes)
  • January: $5,000 to $8,000, typically $5,000 (2 homes)
  • July: $50,000 to $70,000, typically $50,000 (2 homes)
  • June: $40,000 to $40,000, typically $40,000 (1 home)

Bedrooms: 2 (1), 3 (4), 4 (5), 5 (1), 6 (2).