Bridgehampton rentals

35 rentals · page 1 of 2

Sort: Newest

Bridgehampton · Added 2 days ago

Relax This Summer

Address on request · 4 beds · 3.5 baths · 3,100 sq ft

Listed by Saunders & Associates

Summer season$175,000

View

Bridgehampton · Added 4 days ago

251 Meadows W

251 Meadows West · 4 beds · 1,800 sq ft

Listed by Christopher Covert, Modlin Group Hamptons

June$20,000

View

Bridgehampton · Added 4 days ago

492 Lumber Ln

492 Lumber Lane · 5 beds · 3,000 sq ft

Listed by Christopher Covert, Modlin Group Hamptons

August$84,000

View

Bridgehampton · Added 4 days ago

58 Church Ln

58 Church Lane · 2 beds · 2.5 baths · 1,150 sq ft

Listed by Christopher Covert, Modlin Group Hamptons

June$18,000

View

Bridgehampton · Added 4 days ago

807 Halsey Lane

807 Halsey Lane · 4,800 sq ft

Listed by Breitenbach Advisory Team, Compass

Monthly$150,000

View

Bridgehampton · Added 4 days ago

5 Polo Ct

5 Polo Court · 9 beds · 9.5 baths · 7,530 sq ft

Listed by Christopher Covert, Modlin Group Hamptons

October$150,000

View

Bridgehampton · Added 4 days ago

64 Chase Ct

64 Chase Court · 6 beds · 5.5 baths · 6,500 sq ft

Listed by Christopher Covert, Modlin Group Hamptons

October$40,000

View

Bridgehampton · Added 4 days ago

72 Windmill Ln

72 Windmill Lane · 6 beds · 6.5 baths · 6,800 sq ft

Listed by Christopher Covert, Modlin Group Hamptons

July$100,000

View

Bridgehampton · Added 4 days ago

8 Polo Ct

8 Polo Court · 8 beds · 8.5 baths · 7,936 sq ft

Listed by Christopher Covert, Modlin Group Hamptons

July$600,000

View

Bridgehampton · Added 4 days ago

Beachy Bridgehampton North

73 Sea Farm Lane · 4 beds · 4 baths · 2,400 sq ft

Listed by Dana Trotter, The Agency Hamptons

May$12,000

View

Bridgehampton · Added 5 days ago

Perfectly Located Luxury Living

768 Bridgehampton Sag Harbor Turnpike · 6 beds · 4 baths · 4,000 sq ft

Listed by Saunders & Associates

January$10,000

View

Bridgehampton · Added 5 days ago

Luxury In Bridgehampton

71 Birchwood Lane · 6 beds · 6.5 baths · 4,369 sq ft

Listed by Saunders & Associates

June$75,000

View

Bridgehampton rentals at a glance

35 rentals are listed now, 21 with a pool and 2 on the water or with a water view. Prices are the brokers’ asking rents and are shown for each term separately.

  • July: $35,000 to $600,000, typically $100,000 (11 homes)
  • June: $18,000 to $250,000, typically $40,000 (6 homes)
  • Summer season: $90,000 to $185,000, typically $175,000 (5 homes)
  • January: $10,000 to $12,000, typically $10,000 (3 homes)

Bedrooms: 2 (2), 3 (3), 4 (11), 5 (5), 6 (10), 8 (1), 9 (1), 10 (1).